|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yardstickzahlen zurück |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr |
Name |
Segelboot |
Yst-at |
Yst-de |
Yst-ch |
Klub-YST |
1 |
Antel Hans |
Delanta 76 |
119 |
|
|
114 |
2 |
Bauer Karel |
J 24 |
|
102 |
104 |
102 |
3 |
Bernroithner Franz |
Elvstrom |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Bloudek Jan |
M1 |
|
107 |
104 |
106 |
5 |
Böhm Walter |
Albin Express |
102 |
105 |
106 |
105 |
6 |
Bürger Pavel |
Neptun 22 |
|
|
|
118 |
7 |
Chromy Jan |
Jantar Max |
|
|
|
122 |
8 |
Drda Josef |
Banner 28 |
100 |
100 |
98 |
100 |
9 |
Duda Tomas |
Eigenbau |
|
|
|
110 |
10 |
Fluch Hugo |
Dyfour T7 |
|
|
|
118 |
11 |
Frauenberger Alois |
First 30E |
|
103 |
|
105 |
12 |
Gersthofer Christian |
Varianta K4 |
|
115 |
|
114 |
13 |
Gruszka Michael |
Tango 720 Turist |
|
|
|
116 |
14 |
Gura Wilhelm |
Delanta 76 |
|
|
|
114 |
15 |
Hajek Ivo |
Jeanneau Sangria |
|
112 |
112 |
113 |
16 |
Hug Werner |
Bavaria 820 |
|
|
|
111 |
17 |
Jegorov A (Senior) |
Beluga |
|
|
|
116 |
18 |
Jegorov A. (Junior) |
Sunset |
|
|
|
109 |
19 |
Jermalowicz Gregor |
Janmor 28/Avar 29 |
|
|
|
108 |
66 |
Klamuth Gerald |
7KR |
|
|
|
106 |
20 |
Klima Bohuslav |
Kacorek |
|
|
|
121 |
21 |
Klingler Daniel |
Bono 17 |
|
|
|
124 |
22 |
Knorr |
Sportina(Swan) |
|
|
|
108 |
23 |
Kotisa Jan |
Akros |
|
|
|
99 |
24 |
Kraus Vladimir |
Bavaria 890 |
|
108 |
109 |
110 |
25 |
Kruml |
Jeanneau 29,2 |
|
|
|
109 |
26 |
Kucera Milan |
Avar 29/Janmor 28 |
|
|
|
110 |
27 |
Kukacka Pavel |
Blue Dane 32 |
|
106 |
|
104 |
28 |
Kukacka |
Cafe 24 |
|
|
94 |
94 |
30 |
Lenz Walter |
Exiter 680 |
|
|
|
114 |
31 |
Madersbacher Manfred |
Dehlya 22 |
|
|
114 |
113 |
32 |
Makovec Pepik |
Bavaria 31 Cruiser |
|
|
|
104 |
33 |
Marek Jan |
Neptun 27 |
|
|
|
117 |
34 |
Meskan Zbynek |
Van de Stadt |
|
|
|
112 |
35 |
Müller Erwin |
Delanta 78 |
|
112 |
|
112 |
36 |
Müller Heinz |
Reinke Omega |
|
|
|
115 |
37 |
Musil Lubor |
Vega |
|
|
|
116 |
39 |
Novacek Frantisek |
Delanta 76 |
|
|
|
114 |
40 |
Pelant Ivo |
Tango26/Avar 26 |
|
|
|
108 |
41 |
Pilshofer Viktor |
Peiso 22 |
|
|
|
117 |
42 |
Pinc Tomas |
Sasanka 6,5 |
|
|
|
114 |
43 |
Porschke Franz |
Etap 20 |
|
|
|
117 |
45 |
Renner Klaus |
Dehlya 22 |
|
|
|
113 |
46 |
Schinko Radim |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
Skacel Alois |
Kelt 760 |
|
|
|
108 |
48 |
Soka Miloslav |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Stimpl Hans Jörg |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
Stritezsky Jiri |
Jouet 18 |
118 |
119 |
|
118 |
51 |
Svitnik Franz |
Neptun 23 |
|
|
120 |
121 |
52 |
Svoboda Jiri |
Minitonner |
|
|
|
115 |
53 |
Tampir Miroslav |
Jeanneau Fantasia 27 |
|
110 |
112 |
112 |
54 |
Tauchen Anton |
Mc Gregor 26 |
110 |
|
114 |
114 |
55 |
Ther Radek |
Avar 26 Tobago |
|
|
|
108 |
56 |
Trcka Miroslav |
Beluga |
|
|
|
116 |
57 |
Trejbal Pavel |
Jeanneau LoveLove |
|
|
115 |
115 |
58 |
Tymal Jan |
Farr 727 |
|
|
107 |
107 |
59 |
Tymal Jan |
Sprinta Sport |
|
108 |
106 |
107 |
60 |
Umlauf Karel |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
Vachel Frantisek |
Jeanneau Aquila |
|
|
|
110 |
62 |
Vachel Jiri |
Farr 727 |
|
|
101 |
100 |
63 |
Vachel Petr |
|
|
|
|
118 |
64 |
Vydra Stanislav |
Conrad 760 |
|
|
|
117 |
65 |
Zimmerman Robert |
Dehler 25 |
113 |
114 |
110 |
114 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|